Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Tomislav NIKOLIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Parliamentary group ''Forward Serbia''

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012 Representative-Serbia
  • from 26/06/2006 to 25/06/2007 Substitute-Serbia
  • from 05/06/2006 to 26/06/2006 Representative-Serbia
  • from 26/04/2004 to 04/06/2006 Representative-Serbia and Montenegro

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 23/01/2012 to 01/10/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 25/06/2007 to 23/01/2012)

Activities