Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ivica DAČIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Socialist Party of Serbia

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/06/2006 to 28/11/2008 Representative-Serbia
  • from 23/06/2003 to 27/04/2004 Representative-Serbia
  • from 31/03/2003 to 23/06/2003 Special Guest-Serbia

Activities