Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Rosario GREEN MACÍAS

Photo member


Senator
PRI

Senado de la República
MX - 06030 - México
Mexico

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2008 to 01/10/2012 Representative-Mexico
  • from 02/10/2006 to 01/10/2007 Observer-Mexico

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities