Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr David TILSON

Photo member


Member
Conservative

Canada-Europe Parliamentary Association
CA - K1A 0A6 - Ottawa
Canada

david.tilson@parl.gc.ca
www.davidtilson.ca

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2019 to 26/01/2020 Substitute-Canada
  • from 21/01/2008 to 20/01/2019 Representative-Canada
  • from 01/10/2007 to 21/01/2008 Observer-Canada
  • from 16/04/2007 to 25/06/2007 Observer-Canada
  • from 03/10/2005 to 22/01/2007 Observer-Canada

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts