Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jaroslav PAŠKA

Photo member


Deputy
Slovak National Party (SNS)

Kancelária Národnej rady SR
SK - 812 80 - Bratislava
Slovak Republic

jaroslav_paska@nrsr.sk

Working language: French

Declarations of interests:
2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2020

In the Assembly

  • from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2020 Representative-Slovak Republic
  • from 02/10/2006 to 28/09/2009 Substitute-Slovak Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2020)
  • Alternate of Mr Peter KRESÁK (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2020)

Activities