Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Assunta MELONI

Photo member


Deputy
Alleanza Popolare

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

s.valeria@omniway.sm

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 02/10/2006 to 23/01/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 11/04/2011 to 23/01/2012 Representative-San Marino
  • from 02/10/2006 to 11/04/2011 Substitute-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Member: (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 13/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 13/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 02/10/2006 to 24/01/2011)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 02/10/2006 to 24/01/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Marco GATTI (Member): (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Fiorenzo STOLFI (Member): (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Pier Marino MULARONI (Member): (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Marco GATTI (Member): (Former) Social, Health and Family Affairs Committee (from 26/01/2009 to 03/10/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Fiorenzo STOLFI (Member): (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 26/01/2009 to 24/01/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Pier Marino MULARONI (Member): (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 26/01/2009 to 24/01/2011)

Activities