Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Alessandro ROSSI

Photo member


Deputy
SU

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the Unified European Left from 21/01/2013 to 29/09/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2013 to 29/09/2013 Substitute-San Marino
  • from 02/10/2006 to 26/01/2009 Substitute-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 21/01/2013 to 29/09/2013)
  • Alternate of Mr Gerardo GIOVAGNOLI (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 21/01/2013 to 29/09/2013)
  • Alternate of Ms Lorella STEFANELLI (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 21/01/2013 to 29/09/2013)

Activities