Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Giuseppe SALARI

Photo member


Senator
dém. chr.

Senato della Repubblica
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 12/05/1969 to 14/12/1972 Representative-Italy
  • from 25/04/1960 to 01/03/1961 Substitute-Italy
  • from 14/09/1959 to 25/04/1960 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts