Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Tina ACKETOFT

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Liberal Party

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

tina.acketoft@riksdagen.se

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2011 to 17/11/2014 Substitute-Sweden
  • from 22/01/2007 to 12/11/2010 Substitute-Sweden

Activities