Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Milica MARKOVIĆ

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 20/06/2011 to 20/01/2019 Representative-Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • from 22/01/2007 to 11/04/2011 Representative-Bosnia and Herzegovina

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities