Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Vjerica RADETA

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Serbian Radical Party

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012 Substitute-Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Member: (Former) Social, Health and Family Affairs Committee (from 25/06/2007 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Branko RUŽIĆ (Member): (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 13/03/2009 to 23/01/2012)

Activities