Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Onsmane DIOP-SOCÉ

Photo member


Senator
S.F.I.O.

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 14/09/1959 to 18/01/1962 Representative-France
  • from 13/08/1949 to 30/05/1952 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities