Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Marie-Line REYNAUD

Photo member


Deputy
SRC

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

mlreynaud@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 01/10/2007 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 01/10/2007 to 01/10/2012 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 01/10/2007 to 11/03/2011)
  • Alternate of Ms Annick GIRARDIN (Member): (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 21/06/2010 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Alain COUSIN (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Integration (from 30/03/2012 to 01/10/2012)

Activities