Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Peter KIRK

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/01/1967 to 01/09/1970 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/01/1967 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 28/04/1958 to 13/01/1964 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 16/04/1956 to 28/04/1958 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities