Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

M.P. Frederic BENNETT

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/04/1977 to 01/10/1987 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 22/01/1975 to 25/04/1977 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 06/05/1974 to 22/01/1975 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 29/04/1957 to 28/04/1958 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities