Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Carmen QUINTANILLA

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 06/03/2015 to 24/11/2016 Representative-Spain
  • from 09/03/2012 to 06/03/2015 Substitute-Spain
  • from 27/06/2008 to 09/03/2012 Representative-Spain

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities