COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jordi XUCLÀ

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 25/11/2016 to 23/06/2019 Substitute-Spain
  • from 18/04/2016 to 24/11/2016 Representative-Spain
  • from 07/04/2014 to 18/04/2016 Substitute-Spain
  • from 27/01/2014 to 07/04/2014 Representative-Spain
  • from 09/03/2012 to 27/01/2014 Substitute-Spain
  • from 27/06/2008 to 09/03/2012 Representative-Spain

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities