Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Giuseppe GALATI

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018 Substitute-Italy
  • from 29/09/2008 to 25/11/2011 Substitute-Italy

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities