Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean-Claude FRÉCON

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 18/11/2014 to 10/12/2016 Substitute-France
  • from 23/01/2012 to 18/11/2014 Representative-France
  • from 28/11/2008 to 23/01/2012 Substitute-France

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities