COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Marco GATTI

Photo member


Deputy
Partito Democratico Cristiano Sammarinese (PDCS)

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: French

Declarations of interests:
2019 , 2018

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2017 to 26/01/2020 Representative-San Marino
  • from 11/04/2011 to 03/10/2011 Substitute-San Marino
  • from 26/01/2009 to 11/04/2011 Representative-San Marino

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Interventions

Activities