Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Fiorenzo STOLFI

Photo member


Deputy
PSD

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013
  • Vice-Chairperson: Socialist Group from 25/01/2011 to 23/01/2012
  • Member: Socialist Group from 26/01/2009 to 25/01/2011

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/2009 to 20/01/2013 Representative-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 13/04/2011 to 20/01/2013)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 13/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Economic Affairs and Development (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 26/01/2009 to 24/01/2011)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 26/01/2009 to 24/01/2011)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Rule of Law (from 12/03/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Alternate of Ms Nadia OTTAVIANI (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Alternate of Ms Nadia OTTAVIANI (Member): (Former) Political Affairs Committee / Committee on General Affairs (from 03/10/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Marco GATTI (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 24/01/2011 to 13/04/2011)
  • Alternate of Mr Marco GATTI (Member): (Former) Political Affairs Committee / Committee on General Affairs (from 26/01/2009 to 03/10/2011)

Activities