Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Magnús Orri SCHRAM

Photo member


Deputy
Social Democratic Alliance

Althingi - Parliament of Iceland
IS - 150 - Reykjavik
Iceland

mos@althingi.is

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/04/2012 to 23/06/2013 Substitute-Iceland
  • from 29/05/2009 to 23/01/2012 Substitute-Iceland

Activities