Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Obrad GOJKOVIĆ

Photo member



Socialist People's Party

Skupština Crne Gore
ME - 81000 - Podgorica
Montenegro

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 28/09/2009 to 20/01/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 11/04/2011 to 20/01/2013 Representative-Montenegro
  • from 28/09/2009 to 11/04/2011 Substitute-Montenegro

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 11/04/2011 to 20/01/2013)
  • Member: (Former) Social, Health and Family Affairs Committee (from 11/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 11/04/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 24/01/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Alternate of (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 28/09/2009 to 11/04/2011)
  • Alternate of (Member): (Former) Social, Health and Family Affairs Committee (from 28/09/2009 to 11/04/2011)
  • Alternate of (Member): (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 28/09/2009 to 11/04/2011)

Activities