Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Håkon HAUGLI

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 20/11/2009 to 21/11/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 20/11/2009 to 21/11/2013 Representative-Norway

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 23/01/2012 to 21/11/2013)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Equal Opportunities for Women and Men (from 20/11/2009 to 23/01/2012)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Alternate of Mr Øyvind VAKSDAL (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 20/11/2009 to 21/11/2013)

Activities