Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Fridjon SKARPHÉÐINSSON

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 18/09/1963 to 25/09/1967 Representative-Iceland
  • from 28/04/1958 to 25/04/1960 Representative-Iceland
  • from 29/04/1957 to 28/04/1958 Substitute-Iceland

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts