Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Stefan RUPPERT

Photo member


Deputy
FDP

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

stefan.ruppert@bundestag.de

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 22/01/2018 to 17/10/2018
  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 25/01/2010 to 21/04/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/2018 to 17/10/2018 Substitute-Germany
  • from 25/01/2010 to 21/04/2013 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Children (from 20/03/2018 to 17/10/2018)
  • Alternate of Mr Ulrich OEHME (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 22/01/2018 to 17/10/2018)

Activities