Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Annick GIRARDIN

Photo member


Deputy
SRC

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 21/06/2010 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 21/06/2010 to 01/10/2012 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 23/01/2012 to 01/10/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 21/06/2010 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Jean-Pierre KUCHEIDA (Member): (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 03/09/2002 to 23/01/2012)

Activities