Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Guy COËME

Photo member


Deputy
PS

Chambre des représentants
BE - 1008 - Brussels
Belgium

guy.coeme@waremme.be

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 12/11/2010 to 20/01/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 12/11/2010 to 20/01/2013 Substitute-Belgium

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Member: (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 12/11/2010 to 23/01/2012)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 24/01/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Member: Sub-Committee on Energy (from 27/01/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Member: Sub-Committee on the Cultural Heritage (from 27/01/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Ms Fatiha SAÏDI (Member): (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 12/11/2010 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Ms Fatiha SAÏDI (Member): Sub-Committee on Sustainable Development (from 27/01/2011 to 23/01/2012)

Activities