COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Geraint DAVIES

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/11/2015 to 23/11/2017 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 12/11/2010 to 07/11/2015 Substitute-United Kingdom

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities