Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Nikolay FEDOROV

Photo member


United Russia

cfpace@council.gov.ru

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: European Democrat Group from 24/01/2011 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 24/01/2011 to 01/10/2012 Representative-Russian Federation

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Oleg LEBEDEV (Member): (Former) Social, Health and Family Affairs Committee (from 14/04/2008 to 23/01/2012)

Activities