Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Boško TOMIĆ

Photo member



Alliance of Independent Social Democrats

House of Peoples
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina

bosko.tomic@parlament.ba

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 20/06/2011 to 25/01/2015

In the Assembly

  • from 20/06/2011 to 25/01/2015 Substitute-Bosnia and Herzegovina

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Member: (Former) Committee on Economic Affairs and Development (from 24/06/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Mladen BOSIĆ (Member): (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 24/06/2011 to 23/01/2012)

Activities