Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Susanna HUOVINEN

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Social Democrats

Eduskunta
FI - 00102 - Helsinki
Finland

susanna.huovinen@parliament.fi

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 22/06/2015 to 14/06/2018 Substitute-Finland
  • from 03/10/2011 to 23/06/2013 Representative-Finland

Activities