Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Trygve F. BULL

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 25/04/1960 to 20/04/1964 Representative-Norway
  • from 10/10/1958 to 18/01/1960 Representative-Norway

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts