Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Nikolaj VILLUMSEN

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 16/03/2018 to 07/10/2018 Representative-Denmark
  • from 28/09/2015 to 08/10/2017 Representative-Denmark
  • from 25/11/2011 to 28/09/2015 Substitute-Denmark

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities