Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Don DAVIES

Photo member

Substitute
Member
New Democratic Party

Canada-Europe Parliamentary Association
CA - K1A 0A6 - Ottawa
Canada

don.davies@parl.gc.ca
www.dondavies.ca

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • since 16/04/2020 Substitute-Canada
  • from 18/04/2016 to 20/01/2019 Representative-Canada
  • from 04/05/2012 to 24/01/2016 Representative-Canada
  • from 23/01/2012 to 04/05/2012 Substitute-Canada

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities