Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Marek KRZĄKAŁA

Photo member


Deputy
Civic Platform (PO)

Chancellery of the Sejm
PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
Poland

biuro@krzakala.pl

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 23/01/2012 to 24/01/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2016 Representative-Poland
  • from 23/01/2012 to 26/01/2015 Substitute-Poland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Andrzej HALICKI (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 23/01/2012 to 25/01/2015)
  • Alternate of Mr Tadeusz IWIŃSKI (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2016)

Activities