Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Heinz KÜHN

Photo member


SPD

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1959 to 01/05/1963 Representative-Germany
  • from 14/01/1958 to 01/04/1959 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities