Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Roman JAKIČ

Photo member


Deputy
Positive Slovenia (PS)

Drzavni Zbor Republike Slovenije
SI - 1000 - Ljubljana
Slovenia

roman.jakic@dz-rs.si

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/04/2012 to 25/03/2013 Representative-Slovenia
  • from 23/06/1997 to 24/01/2005 Representative-Slovenia

Activities