Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Lea GREČKOVÁ

Photo member


Deputy
SMER-Social Democracy

Kancelária Národnej rady SR
SK - 812 80 - Bratislava
Slovak Republic

lea_greckova@nrsr.sk

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 25/06/2012 to 19/06/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 25/06/2012 to 19/06/2016 Substitute-Slovak Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Martin FRONC (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 22/04/2013 to 19/06/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Radoslav PROCHÁZKA (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 25/06/2012 to 21/04/2013)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts