Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Danielle AUROI

Photo member


Deputy
NI

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

dauroi@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 08/10/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 21/01/2013 to 31/07/2017
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 01/10/2012 to 20/01/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 29/09/2014 to 08/10/2017 Substitute-France
  • from 01/10/2012 to 29/09/2014 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 01/10/2012 to 17/11/2014)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 22/04/2013 to 25/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Marie-Christine DALLOZ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 18/11/2014 to 08/10/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Estelle GRELIER (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 23/01/2013 to 21/04/2013)
  • Alternate of Ms Estelle GRELIER (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 02/10/2012 to 20/01/2013)

Activities