Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Philippe BIES

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste, écologiste et républicain

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

pbies@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 08/10/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 01/10/2012 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 01/10/2012 to 08/10/2017 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 01/10/2012 to 08/10/2017)

Activities