Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Estelle GRELIER

Photo member


Deputy
SRC

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

egrelier@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 01/10/2012 to 21/04/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 01/10/2012 to 21/04/2013 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 23/01/2013 to 21/04/2013)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 02/10/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Alternate of Ms Danielle AUROI (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 01/10/2012 to 21/04/2013)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts