Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Jadranka JOKSIMOVIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 24/04/2013 to 22/05/2014
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 01/10/2012 to 23/04/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2013 to 22/05/2014 Representative - Serbia
  • from 01/10/2012 to 21/01/2013 Substitute - Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts