Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Stefana MILADINOVIĆ

Photo member

Substitute
Member of Parliament
Socialist Party of Serbia

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

stefanabgd@hotmail.com
www.parlament.rs

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group since 01/08/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 01/10/2012 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • since 01/10/2012 Substitute-Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 01/10/2012 to 22/05/2014)
  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 01/10/2012 to 20/01/2013)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Co-operation with non-European countries of origin and transit (from 22/01/2013 to 26/01/2015)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Crime Problems and the Fight against Terrorism (from 22/01/2013 to 22/05/2014)
  • Alternate of Ms Biljana PANTIĆ PILJA (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (since 10/10/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Žarko OBRADOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (since 23/05/2014)
  • Alternate of Mr Žarko OBRADOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 23/05/2014 to 09/10/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Katarina RAKIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 08/03/2013 to 22/05/2014)
  • Alternate of Ms Ljubica VASIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 01/10/2012 to 07/03/2013)

Interventions

Activities