Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Guguli MAGRADZE

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 30/11/2012 to 20/01/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 30/11/2012 to 22/01/2017 Substitute-Georgia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the European Social Charter (from 15/03/2016 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 25/06/2015 to 22/01/2017)
  • Vice-Chairperson: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 25/06/2015 to 27/01/2016)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the European Social Charter (from 26/06/2014 to 26/01/2016)
  • Vice-Chairperson: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 08/04/2014 to 25/01/2015)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 29/01/2014 to 26/01/2015)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 27/01/2014 to 26/01/2016)

Activities