Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Tinatin BOKUCHAVA

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 20/01/2013 to 25/01/2015
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 30/11/2012 to 20/01/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 30/11/2012 to 25/01/2015 Substitute-Georgia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Detention (from 27/01/2014 to 25/01/2015)
  • Alternate of Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 21/01/2013 to 25/01/2015)
  • Alternate of Ms Guguli MAGRADZE (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 23/05/2014 to 25/01/2015)

Activities