Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Vladimir ILIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
United Regions of Serbia

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2013
  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 23/01/2012 to 22/05/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2013 to 22/05/2014 Representative-Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 22/04/2013 to 22/05/2014)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the European Social Charter (from 24/01/2013 to 22/05/2014)
  • Alternate of Ms Svetislava BULAJIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 30/09/2013 to 22/05/2014)
  • Alternate of Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 21/01/2013 to 21/04/2013)
  • Alternate of Ms Elvira KOVÁCS (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 21/01/2013 to 22/05/2014)
  • Alternate of Mr Radojko OBRADOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 01/10/2012 to 29/09/2013)

Activities