Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Eva RICHTROVÁ

Photo member


Senator
Czech Social Democratic Party

Senát Parlamentu
CZ - 118 01 - Praha 1
Czech Republic

richtrovaea@senat.cz

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 21/01/2013 to 25/01/2015

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2013 to 25/01/2015 Representative-Czech Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 21/01/2013 to 25/01/2015)
  • Alternate of Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 27/01/2014 to 25/01/2015)
  • Alternate of Mr Václav MENCL (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 23/01/2012 to 26/01/2014)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions