Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Lorella STEFANELLI

Photo member


Deputy
PDCS

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017 Representative-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 27/01/2014 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 21/01/2013 to 26/01/2014)
  • Chairperson of national delegation: Standing Committee (from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Augusto MICHELOTTI (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 25/01/2016 to 22/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Luca LAZZARI (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 27/01/2014 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Luca LAZZARI (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 30/09/2013 to 26/01/2014)
  • Alternate of Mr Alessandro ROSSI (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 21/01/2013 to 29/09/2013)

Activities