Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Monica Maria IACOB RIDZI

Photo member


Deputy
Dan Diaconescu - People's Party

Camera Deputatilor
RO - 050563 - Bucarest
Romania

www.monicaridzi.ro

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 23/06/2014 to 19/04/2015
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 08/03/2013 to 22/06/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 08/03/2013 to 19/04/2015 Substitute-Romania

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Cătălin Daniel FENECHIU (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 08/03/2013 to 19/04/2015)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts